Shanna McCullough
62

Shanna McCullough

Aliases
Shannah McCullough, Shanna McCullouch, Shana McKay, Shanan McCullough, Shauna McCullough, Shanna McCulough, Jill Sauna, Shanna McCollough, Shanna McCollogh, Shana McCullough, Shanna McCoullach, Shanna McCullogh, Nichole Thomas, Marcia Gray
Date of Birth
Apr 01, 1960
Measurements
35C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No