Shawna Edwards
108

Shawna Edwards

Aliases
Shawna Hoverland, Shawna Haverland, Shanna Edwards, Shana Overland
Date of Birth
Apr 22, 1977
Measurements
36D-26-31
Height
5'8
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No