Shay Golden
61

Shay Golden

Aliases
Chelsea Freeman, Leanna Leigh
Date of Birth
Oct 24, 1991
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No