Shay Sweet
71

Shay Sweet

Aliases
Shaye, Sweet Shay, Kristy Castle
Date of Birth
Sep 22, 1978
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No