Shayne Ryder
126

Shayne Ryder

Aliases
Shayne Ryder, Kaydence Pryce, Cadence
Date of Birth
May 02, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Shayne Ryder Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!