Sindee Jennings
58

Sindee Jennings

Aliases
Sindee Belle, Sidnee Jennings, Syndee Jennings, Sinde Clear
Date of Birth
Jul 07, 1986
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No