Sindee Rose
136

Sindee Rose

Aliases
Sindee Rosse
Date of Birth
Feb 03, 1981
Measurements
32C-28-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sindee Rose Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!