Slone Ryder
53

Slone Ryder

Aliases
Slone Ryder, Ryder Slone
Date of Birth
Apr 14, 1977
Measurements
40E-32-39
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
147 lbs (67 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Slone Ryder Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!