Sophia Rossi
109

Sophia Rossi

Aliases
Darlene, Darlene Lust Maven
Date of Birth
Sep 12, 1977
Measurements
38E-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sophia Rossi Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!