Sophie Dee
320

Sophie Dee

Aliases
Mary Beth, Kirsty
Date of Birth
Jan 17, 1984
Measurements
34--
Height
5'4
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sophie Dee Videos (63)