Star E.
143

Star E.

Aliases
Star E Knight , Star Knight
Date of Birth
Jun 27, 1978
Measurements
36D-25-34
Height
5'4
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Star E. Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!