Starla Fox
109

Starla Fox

Aliases
Staria Fox
Date of Birth
Nov 30, 1982
Measurements
36B-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Starla Fox Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!