Stella Hot
80

Stella Hot

Aliases
Sweet Leopard, Szabina, Stella Sinclair
Date of Birth
Oct 27, 1981
Measurements
35A-24-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Stella Hot Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!