Tanya I
52

Tanya I

Aliases
Tanya I MetArt
Date of Birth
Apr 18, 1988
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tanya I Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!