Tanya Sin
58

Tanya Sin

Aliases
Tanya Opica, Zuzana F.
Date of Birth
Oct 24, 1982
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tanya Sin Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!