Tara Colvin
70

Tara Colvin

Aliases
Tara Calvin
Date of Birth
Jan 23, 1982
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tara Colvin Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!