Tara Pink
67

Tara Pink

Aliases
Barbie Night, Barbie White, Tarra Pink
Date of Birth
May 11, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tara Pink Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!