Taylor Kiss
59

Taylor Kiss

Aliases
Taylor Kiss, Kiss Taylor
Date of Birth
Apr 24, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Taylor Kiss Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!