Taylor Kurtis
65

Taylor Kurtis

Aliases
Taylor Curtis
Date of Birth
Nov 01, 1981
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Taylor Kurtis Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!