Taylor Mae
56

Taylor Mae

Aliases
Taylor Mae Mason
Date of Birth
Sep 10, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No