Taylor Stevens
58

Taylor Stevens

Aliases
Tay Stevens
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
36HH-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Taylor Stevens Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!