Tereza Jolie
58

Tereza Jolie

Aliases
Teresa Jolie
Date of Birth
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tereza Jolie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!