Teri Starr
66

Teri Starr

Aliases
Teri, Terri Starr
Date of Birth
Oct 16, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No