Tiana Hunter
141

Tiana Hunter

Aliases
Tiana Hunter Holly Randall
Date of Birth
Dec 31, 1987
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tiana Hunter Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!