Tiffany Fallon
124

Tiffany Fallon

Aliases
Tiffany Fallon, Fallon Tiffany
Date of Birth
May 01, 1974
Measurements
34-23-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tiffany Fallon Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!