Tiger Lilly
65

Tiger Lilly

Aliases
Tiger Lily
Date of Birth
Nov 12, 1981
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Chinese
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tiger Lilly Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!