Totaly Tabitha
124

Totaly Tabitha

Aliases
Totally Tabitha
Date of Birth
Sep 09, 1972
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Totaly Tabitha Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!