Trixie Tyler
324

Trixie Tyler

Aliases
Trixy Tyler, Carrie Breeze
Date of Birth
Mar 02, 1968
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Trixie Tyler Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!