Yvette Wilde
453

Yvette Wilde

Aliases
Mistress Yvette
Date of Birth
Aug 13, 1956
Measurements
38DD-26-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Yvette Wilde Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!