Alyssa Michelle
154

Alyssa Michelle

Aliases
Alyssa Michelle,
Date of Birth
May 16, 1991
Measurements
32D-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alyssa Michelle Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!