Angelica Saige
206

Angelica Saige

Aliases
Angelica Sage
Date of Birth
Jun 29, 1989
Measurements
34C-24-28
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No