Anna Polina
166

Anna Polina

Aliases
Lilith Marshall
Date of Birth
Nov 09, 1989
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No