Annika Adams
179

Annika Adams

Aliases
Annika Addams
Date of Birth
Aug 21, 1991
Measurements
34B-29-39
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Peruan
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Annika Adams Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!