Annina Ucatis
155

Annina Ucatis

Aliases
Vanity Svenson, Annina Hills
Date of Birth
Dec 22, 1978
Measurements
42G-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Annina Ucatis Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!