Anya Zenkova
181

Anya Zenkova

Aliases
Busty Anya, Busty Merilyn, Merilyn Sakova
Date of Birth
Apr 07, 1989
Measurements
38G-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No