Armani Knight
158

Armani Knight

Aliases
Armani, Jordan, Jordon
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32D-25-36
Height
5'4
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Armani Knight Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!