Bliss Lei
163

Bliss Lei

Aliases
Bliss Leei
Date of Birth
May 19, 1989
Measurements
36B-24-35
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No