Camilla Ken
162

Camilla Ken

Aliases
Ananova, Ananova Nubiles, Anna, Camilla, Irina
Date of Birth
Apr 09, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No