Candi Dreamz
153

Candi Dreamz

Aliases
Candi Dreams, Miss Kandie
Date of Birth
Dec 24, 1978
Measurements
38C-27-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Candi Dreamz Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!