Cheri Potter
185

Cheri Potter

Aliases
Sherry Potter, Sherri Angel, Cherry Potter, Cherry Petite, Tiana
Date of Birth
Dec 07, 1984
Measurements
32AA-22-33
Height
5'0
Weight
85 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No