Debi Diamond
158

Debi Diamond

Aliases
Debi Hanson, Shelli Rey, Deborah Diamond, Debi Dymond, Shelley Rey, Debbie Diamond, Debbi Diamond, Debbie Hanson, Debie Lester, Kaviar, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey, Josi Emerson, Debra Ann Diamond, She, SheDebi Hanson, Shelley Ray, Shelli Ray, Debra Ann Lester
Date of Birth
May 01, 1965
Measurements
34C-26-37
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No