Essence Beauty
178

Essence Beauty

Aliases
Essence Beautty
Date of Birth
Oct 13, 1980
Measurements
36C-28-38
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Essence Beauty Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!