Jade Kennedy
167

Jade Kennedy

Aliases
Jede Kennedy
Date of Birth
Jun 04, 1990
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
5'4"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jade Kennedy Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!