Jennifer Hurt
186

Jennifer Hurt

Aliases
Jenn Hamersky, Jenn Hurt
Date of Birth
Oct 16, 1983
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
4' 11"
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jennifer Hurt Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!