Jesse Capelli
176

Jesse Capelli

Aliases
Bobbie
Date of Birth
May 21, 1979
Measurements
34-26-36
Height
5'7
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jesse Capelli Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!