Jessi Summers
182

Jessi Summers

Aliases
Jesse Summers, Jesse, Jessie Summers
Date of Birth
Aug 19, 1987
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'8
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No