Jodie Moore
184

Jodie Moore

Aliases
Jodie, Jody Com, Jody Moore, Jodi Moore, Little Jod
Date of Birth
Apr 11, 1976
Measurements
34-26-37
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No