Jordan O'Neil
185

Jordan O'Neil

Aliases
Gianna FTV, Jordan Fleiss, Jordan Oneil
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1985
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'3"
Weight
101lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jordan O'Neil Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!