Katerina M
175

Katerina M

Aliases
Katerina Twistys
Date of Birth
Nov 20, 1973
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Croat
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katerina M Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!