Kathy Anderson
184

Kathy Anderson

Aliases
Monika Novakova , Katy Moore, Katy Anderson, Kathy, Katy, Katerina, Kacenka N, Diana
Date of Birth
Jan 14, 1979
Measurements
36C-28-39
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No